22.10.2020 | Perşembe
Bein Sports beIN Connect
B.Leverkusen
B.Leverkusen
19:55
22.10.2020
Nice
Nice
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
PSV
PSV
19:55
22.10.2020
Granada
Granada
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
CSKA Sofya
CSKA Sofya
19:55
22.10.2020
Cluj
Cluj
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Young Boys
Young Boys
19:55
22.10.2020
AS Roma
AS Roma
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
19:55
22.10.2020
Rangers
Rangers
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Rijeka
Rijeka
19:55
22.10.2020
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
19:55
22.10.2020
Arsenal
Arsenal
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
PAOK
PAOK
19:55
22.10.2020
Omonia
Omonia
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 2
Napoli
Napoli
19:55
22.10.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
19:55
22.10.2020
Benfica
Benfica
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:55
22.10.2020
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Dundalk
Dundalk
19:55
22.10.2020
Molde
Molde
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
22:00
22.10.2020
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Yayın Yok
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberg
22:00
22.10.2020
CSKA Moskova
CSKA Moskova
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
22:00
22.10.2020
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Tottenham
Tottenham
22:00
22.10.2020
LASK
LASK
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports Max 1
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
22:00
22.10.2020
Lille
Lille
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
22:00
22.10.2020
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
M.Tel Aviv
M.Tel Aviv
22:00
22.10.2020
Karabağ
Karabağ
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
22:00
22.10.2020
Antwerp
Antwerp
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports Max 2
Leicester City
Leicester City
22:00
22.10.2020
Zory Luhansk
Zory Luhansk
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
22:00
22.10.2020
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 2
Celtic
Celtic
22:00
22.10.2020
AC Milan
AC Milan
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Braga
Braga
22:00
22.10.2020
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
29.10.2020 | Perşembe
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Karabağ
Karabağ
20:55
29.10.2020
Villarreal
Villarreal
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Zory Luhansk
Zory Luhansk
20:55
29.10.2020
Braga
Braga
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports 1
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
20:55
29.10.2020
M.Tel Aviv
M.Tel Aviv
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Lille
Lille
20:55
29.10.2020
Celtic
Celtic
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
LASK
LASK
20:55
29.10.2020
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
AC Milan
AC Milan
20:55
29.10.2020
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
20:55
29.10.2020
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
CSKA Moskova
CSKA Moskova
20:55
29.10.2020
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
20:55
29.10.2020
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Antwerp
Antwerp
20:55
29.10.2020
Tottenham
Tottenham
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
20:55
29.10.2020
Leicester City
Leicester City
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
20:55
29.10.2020
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberg
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Molde
Molde
23:00
29.10.2020
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
23:00
29.10.2020
Napoli
Napoli
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Rangers
Rangers
23:00
29.10.2020
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Omonia
Omonia
23:00
29.10.2020
PSV
PSV
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Nice
Nice
23:00
29.10.2020
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Benfica
Benfica
23:00
29.10.2020
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Granada
Granada
23:00
29.10.2020
PAOK
PAOK
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Cluj
Cluj
23:00
29.10.2020
Young Boys
Young Boys
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
23:00
29.10.2020
Rijeka
Rijeka
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
AS Roma
AS Roma
23:00
29.10.2020
CSKA Sofya
CSKA Sofya
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Arsenal
Arsenal
23:00
29.10.2020
Dundalk
Dundalk
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bein Sports beIN Connect
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
23:00
29.10.2020
B.Leverkusen
B.Leverkusen
UEFA Avrupa Ligi