20.10.2020 | Salı
S Sport Plus
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
21:45
20.10.2020
Venezia
Venezia
Eurocup
21.10.2020 | Çarşamba
S Sport
Santos
Santos
01:15
21.10.2020
Defensa
Defensa
Copa Libertadores
S Sport Plus
River Plate
River Plate
03:30
21.10.2020
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
Copa Libertadores
S Sport Plus
Guangzhou
Guangzhou
14:35
21.10.2020
Hebei
Hebei
Çin Süper Ligi
S Sport 2
Hamburg
Hamburg
19:30
21.10.2020
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Almanya Bundesliga 2
S Sport Plus
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
22:00
21.10.2020
Monaco
Monaco
Eurocup
22.10.2020 | Perşembe
S Sport Plus
Racing Club
Racing Club
01:15
22.10.2020
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Copa Libertadores
S Sport
Flamengo
Flamengo
03:30
22.10.2020
Junior
Junior
Copa Libertadores
23.10.2020 | Cuma
S Sport Plus
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
03:30
23.10.2020
Caracas
Caracas
Copa Libertadores
S Sport 2
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
19:30
23.10.2020
Karlsruhe
Karlsruhe
Almanya Bundesliga 2
S Sport Plus
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
21:30
23.10.2020
Köln
Köln
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
22:00
23.10.2020
Leeds United
Leeds United
İngiltere Premier Lig
24.10.2020 | Cumartesi
S Sport Plus
J.Estrada
J.Estrada
02:00
24.10.2020
C.Cuadras
C.Cuadras
WBC Süper Orta Sıklet
S Sport 2
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
14:00
24.10.2020
F. Düsseldorf
F. Düsseldorf
Almanya Bundesliga 2
S Sport Plus
West Ham
West Ham
14:30
24.10.2020
Manchester City
Manchester City
İngiltere Premier Lig
S Sport Plus
Mainz
Mainz
16:30
24.10.2020
Monchengladbach
Monchengladbach
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
Bayern Münih
Bayern Münih
16:30
24.10.2020
E.Frankfurt
E.Frankfurt
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
Fulham
Fulham
17:00
24.10.2020
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
İngiltere Premier Lig
S Sport Plus
Barcelona
Barcelona
17:00
24.10.2020
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
İspanya La Liga
S Sport Plus
B.Dortmund
B.Dortmund
19:30
24.10.2020
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
Manchester Utd
Manchester Utd
19:30
24.10.2020
Chelsea
Chelsea
İngiltere Premier Lig
S Sport Plus
K.Nurmagomedov
K.Nurmagomedov
21:00
24.10.2020
J.Gaethje
J.Gaethje
UFC Dövüş Serisi
S Sport Plus
Liverpool
Liverpool
22:00
24.10.2020
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
İngiltere Premier Lig
S Sport Plus
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
22:00
24.10.2020
Real Betis
Real Betis
İspanya La Liga
S Sport 2
Porto
Porto
22:30
24.10.2020
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Portekiz Liga NOS
25.10.2020 | Pazar
S Sport 2
S.Lipinets
S.Lipinets
04:00
25.10.2020
K.Abdukakhorov
K.Abdukakhorov
IBF Welterweight
S Sport 2
Bochum
Bochum
15:30
25.10.2020
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Almanya Bundesliga 2
S Sport Plus
Southampton
Southampton
17:00
25.10.2020
Everton
Everton
İngiltere Premier Lig
S Sport Plus
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
17:30
25.10.2020
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
19:30
25.10.2020
Newcastle
Newcastle
İngiltere Premier Lig
S Sport Plus
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
20:00
25.10.2020
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
Arsenal
Arsenal
22:15
25.10.2020
Leicester City
Leicester City
İngiltere Premier Lig
S Sport Plus
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
23:00
25.10.2020
Huesca
Huesca
İspanya La Liga
26.10.2020 | Pazartesi
S Sport Plus
Brighton
Brighton
20:30
26.10.2020
WBA
WBA
İngiltere Premier Lig
S Sport Plus
B.Leverkusen
B.Leverkusen
22:30
26.10.2020
Augsburg
Augsburg
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
Burnley
Burnley
23:00
26.10.2020
Tottenham
Tottenham
İngiltere Premier Lig
S Sport Plus
Benfica
Benfica
23:15
26.10.2020
Belenenses
Belenenses
Portekiz Liga NOS
30.10.2020 | Cuma
S Sport Plus
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
22:30
30.10.2020
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Almanya Bundesliga
S Sport Plus
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
23:00
30.10.2020
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
İngiltere Premier Lig